Résultats du 27/01/2019

Tableau

Voici le tableau des résultats encore BRAVO à tous

Résultats
NomPrénom
  20pts + 20 pts30pts10 pts2 X 10 pts 2 X 10 pts20pts 2X15   170 ptsNombre de 
Poumsé 40pts  KibonConnaissance FédéArbitrage 20Pts Han.Bon.Kiureugui 20ptsHoshinsul Kiureugi 30pts totalgrades obtenus
PASSERAT Anthony1816513141122992
FERROL Enzo14215191310231053
DOMINGUES Hugo251710151310231133
PEREIRA MENDES Elisio171571410919912
HULINE Théo1716714111518982
MANNEUX Louane27255171517241303
JEHANNETLola30248201211251303
CHAIRA Tasnim1678188922882
VIALA Elsa29185201015201173
VIALA Manon18215171112201043
DOMINGUES Amalio16151017118251022
JEHANNET Mathéis2519719117261143
FRISCHESamuel221210157614861
LEGERClément1779168421821
GAUGLINEva231110171012201032
KASMI Faris261010188518952
AYDOGDU Ahmet2722102089181143
CHAIRA Islam161751612819932
PEREIRA MENDES Luis291810191110231203
MENAGER Maxence22176147515862
LASSOUED Amine141210148314751
MENARD Louna181732081020963
BOMPART Gwenaelle191710207511892
KOULIBALLY Melyna1816720129201023
SABER Sara231910201211221173
BOUZARDA Nour201510155516861
LANFRANCHI Luce201510155516861
CHAIRATayssir2513102087231061
JOUMAR Siham231710138719971
ELOUARDANI Yassine201610107921931
BARGHOUT Najwa201751191115881
SABER Essam23201010811
15
971
VADEE Tilouan21201020811161061
LIN Raphael30305151111221242
KOUROUT Shems Dine262510151111161142
BOUZARDA Seyfeddine1510856813651
ABAKAD Ali2010101581115891
BOMPART Gregory151210106614731
VIALA Tristan2224101967131012
OUERGUEMI Syrine30281014117271272
RAMIREZ Ines20201016107251082
LABIDI Yassine1818101310813901
FTIRICH Mohamed- sajed19148138815851
SHAIMI Jiibril17199141012221032
JOUMAR Younis172281611912951
CHAIRA Iyed262010191112201182
RAMIREZ Esteban20221020912111042
LIN Lucie31241015147281293
PASSERAT Ludivine221710139716941
MALK Aya2525101997181132
GAUGLIN Inaya23191019812161072
ABAKAD Khalya192110196713951
CLAIRET Louane181710158916931
MOUILLARD Maéva20218169911941
KASMI Inas221310171012211052
NOIRAULT Louna241610131012151001
KASMI Rayhan222410201210191172
VADÉE Malouwan272510191311221272
BOULLET Loick26251019138131142
JUGON MaÏwen2520851411251082